Бег вне времени
28.10.2017
Кара-Якупово

MA


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   SI-чип Примечания
   1 Байдимиров Ростислав      Лично                        101 1995 19:01:00 7201623           
   2 Яушев Руслан              КСО "Лис"                    103 2001 19:03:00 1006768           
   3 Розтоптанный Алексей      КСО Дёма                     105 1982 19:05:00 9200373           
   4 Лубышев Вадим             Лично                        107 1984 19:07:00 250264           
   5 Афанасьев Алексей         "Afanasyev's team"           109 1984 19:09:00 1394934           
   6 Ридзель Сергей            Лично                        111 1998 19:11:00 1302529           
   7 Титов Александр           КСО "Лис"                    113 1986 19:13:00 250268           
   8 Мингалеев Альберт         Магнит                       115 1965 19:15:00 1009384           
   9 Валиев Айрат              Лично                        117 1990 19:17:00 9101060           
  10 Афанасьев Иван            "Afanasyev's team"           119 1985 19:19:00 2040818           
  11 Пахомов Олег              СКСЮ                         121 1959 19:21:00 9101055           
  12 Искандаров Ринат          Лично                        123 1997 19:23:00 1796900           
  13 Деркач Андрей             КСО "Лис"                    125 1985 19:25:00 1302528           
  14 Усманов Рифат             Лично                        127 1998 19:27:00                 
  15 Хуснияров Ирек            Октябрьский                  129 1972 19:29:00 1633080           
  16 Мударисов Марат           СКСЮ                         131 1960 19:31:00 8222022           

MB


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   SI-чип Примечания
   1 Султанбеков Эрнст         Магнит                       301 1968 19:01:00 1021968           
   2 Бикташев Марат            Магнит                       305 1988 19:05:00 254312           
   3 Мельников Мирослав        Магнит                       309 2001 19:09:00                 
   4 Седюк Леонид              КВИК                         313 1949 19:13:00 254931           
   5 Лукьянов Анатолий         Магнит                       317 1951 19:17:00 254289           
   6 Яушев Азат                КСО "Лис"                    321 1974 19:21:00 2040853           
   7 Чердынцев Дмитрий         Магнит                       325 1972 19:25:00                 

DA


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   SI-чип Примечания
   1 Игнатьева Александра      КСО "Лис"                    202 1988 19:02:00 250233           
   2 Семенищева Анастасия      Магнит                       206 1991 19:06:00 254369           
   3 Гутьяр Елена              Октябрьский            МС    210 1976 19:10:00 1633085           
   4 Ознобкина Ольга           КСО Дёма                     214 1974 19:14:00 8008009           
   5 Деркач Анастасия          КСО "Лис"                    218 1986 19:18:00 1302514           

DB


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   SI-чип Примечания
   1 Назмутдинова Альбина      Магнит                       402 1961 19:02:00 254326           
   2 Байбурина Диля            Магнит                       406 1959 19:06:00 1409959           
   3 Мельникова Татьяна        Магнит                       410 1981 19:10:00 1601290           
   4 Пахомова Татьяна          СКСЮ                         414 1961 19:14:00 1005680           
   5 Дмитриева Алёна           Магнит                       418 1981 19:18:00 1601285           

RD


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   SI-чип Примечания
   1 Дмитриев Артем            Магнит                       501 2007 19:01:00                 
   2 Дмитриев Михаил           Магнит                       601 2009 19:01:00                 
   3 Чердынцева Ирина          Магнит                       502 2006 19:02:00                 
   4 Чердынцев Андрей          Магнит                       602 2004 19:02:00                 
   5 Мельников Геннадий        Магнит                       503 2009 19:03:00 238183           
   6 Мельников Марсель         Магнит                       603 2011 19:03:00 254300           
   7 Ознобкин Андрей           КСО Дёма                     703 2008 19:03:00 1302180           
   8 Сомов Егор                Магнит                       504 2008 19:04:00                 
   9 Сомов Олег                Магнит                       604 2008 19:04:00                 
  10 Сомова Анастасия          Магнит                       704 2006 19:04:00                 
  11 Бабин Владислав           Магнит                       505 2005 19:05:00                 
  12 Бабин Степан              Магнит                       605 2011 19:05:00                 
  13 Шустова София             Магнит                       506 2007 19:06:00                 
  14 Тимонин Михаил            Магнит                       507 2010 19:07:00                 
  15 Гизетдинова Аделина       Магнит                       508 2006 19:08:00                 
  16 Гизетдинов  Искандер      Магнит                       608 2013 19:08:00                 
  17 Клянина Анастасия         Магнит                       509 2007 19:09:00                 
  18 Мельникова Дарья          Магнит                       510 2004 19:10:00 1393870